Close
Totemnaamarchief
Naam: Totennaam: Geboortejaar:
Naam Totemnaam Geboortejaar
Arne knockaert Aanhankelijke beo 1995
Elias Sinnaeve Aarzelende das 2005
Brecht Debackere Actief Leeuwaapje 1994
Jari Flederick Afhankelijke Fodi 1998
Senne de neeve Altruïstische secretarisvogel 2003
Nando Plysier Anticiperende Struto 2005
marth vernieuwe artamus 2008
Stefanie De Klerck Assertieve Mus 2005
Sabine Zic Assertieve Papegaai 1995
Maxim Vandecasteele Attente Ibis 1997
Sven Gatz Bedachtzame Dolfijn 1967
Diedrik Fratila Bedachtzame Orka 1979
Christoph Timmerman Bedachtzame Wolf 1991
Ine Warlop Behoedzame Ara 1986
Wouter Devroe Behoedzame Arend 1988
Sandra Haesaert Bereidwillige Okapi 1967
Tobias Eeckhout Bereidwillige Wasbeer 1988
Ruige Verfaillie Berekende Gaffelantilope 1991
Tom de nys Betrouwbare golden retriever 2004
Aïsha Flederick Blijgeestige Chinchilla 2002
Birger Hampton Bondige Rog 1977
Melissa Misseeuw Coulante Leeuwerik 1982
Elias Sinnaeve Das 2005
Lisa Cottriau Doelgerichte Wasbeer 2002
Annelien Van Den Berghe dominante fitis 1981
Benedict Misseeuw Doorzettende Bever 1979
Arno De Nys Doorzettende Kodiak 1999
Joke Mus Dwalend Stokstaartje 1981
Ellen Knockaert Eigenzinnige slangehalsvogel 1999
Ruben Soens Energieke Labrador 1982
Lore Meulemeester Evenwichtige Beermarter 2004
Lore Meulemeester Evenwichtige Beermarter 2005
Birgit Demey Expressieve Herder 1997
Nele Coucke Expressieve motacilla 1994
Ditmar braet Fiere bultrug 2002
Tessa Decraemer Geëngageerde Beloega 1997
Claris Strubbe Gedreven Dromedaris 1995
Arne Persyn Geduldige Vink 2002
Lode Desrumaux Geluimde Koala 1969
Louis Pauwels Gemakzuchtige Kwikstaart 1999
Joran Ramandt Gemotiveerde stekelstaartzwaluw 1999
Nico Verhelst Geniepige Mungo 1989
Sarah D'hondt Gevoelige Kaketoe 1983
Nick Lagast Gewillige Dolfijn 1984
Femke Lodewick Gezellige jako 2005
Ruben Devriendt Gezellige Pygo 1994
Lara Van Den Berghe Goedaardige Zeehond 2005
Timme Mahieu Goedgemutste Schroefhoorngeit 1999
Julie Depuydt Goedlachse Bij 1988
Elisabeth Santy Goedlachse Patrijs 1990
tom denys golden retiever 2004
Demarest Bart Grappige Herdershond 1957
Marie Daems Gretig Winterkoninkje 1977
Brecht Dewilde Guitige Fret 1986
Vandepitte Greet Heimelijke Fitis 1960
Julie Quintens Hulpbehoevende Ijsduiker 2000
Joran Verbandt Hulpvaardige Lori 2002
Gil Warlop Innemende Gnoe 1993
Brecht Schepens Innemende Opaalstern 2004
Melissa De Smedt Joviale Mus 1982
Cedric demeersseman Krachtige caracara 1995
Merlijn Van Hooreweder Kranige Wezel 1975
Mie Desrumaux Levenslustige Wapiti 1966
Charlotte Devriendt Luisterbereide Alpaca 1991
Henri Naessens Maltentige Schoenbekooievaar 1991
Ben Van Raefelghem Merkwaardige Drongo 1996
Evelien Moyaert Moedige Serval 1986
Yorrit Flederick Monter Damhert 2004
Simon Dewilde Moppige Brulaap 1991
Lukas Vandenbussche Mysterieuze Coscoroba 2002
Nando Plysier Olifant 2005
Tuur Dewilde Omzichte flika 1982
Roel Demeersseman Onberekenbare snoek 1988
Leyton knockaert Ondernemende herdershonf 2003
Gertjan Tanghe Ondernemende Otter 1988
Robin Mostrey Ondoordachte Argali 1999
Niels Sinnaeve Ondoorgrondelijk Boskonijn 2001
Robbe Mahieu Onopvallend Schrijverken 1999
Alexander Misseeuw Onopvallende stekelstaarteekhoorn 1985
Simon Vanhullebusch Onstuitbare Cobaye 1996
Pieter Santy Ontluikende Waterschildpad 1979
Ella Stroobandt Onvoorspelbare Scholekster 1997
Amber Demey Onzelfzuchtige Steenbok 1999
Elien Delahaye Openhartige Quero Quero 1997
Marc Flederick Opgewekte Lama 1974
Jasmijn Moerman Opgewekte Spitsvogel 1997
Mie Desrumaux Opgewekte wapiti 1966
Vanhullebusch Victor Opofferingsgezinde Moeriki 1999
Simon Rabaey Oprechte Oeran-oetang 1995
joke Lippens opvallende beo 1980
Joke Lippens Opvallende beo 1980
Robin Schollier Opvallende Spitsmuis 1999
Babette Träger Overwinnende Capitano 1997
Maarten Van bussel Paard 1977
Thomas Vanwezemael Panda 1990
Michiel Moerman Pientere Grijze Bok 1999
Bieke Cleppe Pientere Specht 1984
Jannes Meyns Roekeloze Mustang 1991
Lars Amery Salangaan 2007
Sofie Lagast Sensitieve Springbok 1991
Kato Opstaele Slagvaardige Pony 2006
Emmanuel Bogaert Slome Kater 1972
Geert Pollin Sluwe Vos 1972
Pascal Verschaeve Speelse Kameel 1973
Manon Vermaut Spontane citroenvlinder 1995
Eva Standaert Standvastige Stormvogel 1988
Brecht Sinnaeve Stilgenietend Zeepaardje 2003
Donald maes Stille Vos 1964
Wout Mahieu Stilzwijgende Agouti 1999
Sophie Coorevits Stoere Zebra 1980
Noerian devreese Stoutmoedige perry 2003
Emelie Moyaert Strijdlustige Seriema 1987
Demey Peter Sublieme Kameleon 1969
Annelien Van Den Berghe Supersympathieke Fitis 1981
Lieselotte Debackere Tactische Spreeuw 1990
Justien Quintens Temperamentvolle Maki 1992
sam holvoet Temperamentvolle Waterwolf 2004
Reinout Van Den Berghe Theatrale Hommel 1983
Siebe Opstaele Timide Tiang 2004
Jelle Grootaert Trouwe Boomklever 1993
Christof Becu Trouwe Schildpad 1974
Tjorven Flederick Twijfelende dingo 1996
Valerie Moreau Uitbundige Ara 1980
Mario Ercolani Valk 1970
Jorunn Diependaele Verborgen Zilverreiger 1999
Lies Debacker Verrassende Fuut 1988
Nele Verhelst Vinnige Lijster 1991
Mattijs Verlinde Volhardende Blauwe Reiger 2000
Esther Gabriels Volhardende schoenbekooievaar 2006
Veerle Verlinde Vrijzinnige Hippo 1997
Ignace Roels Vrolijke Wezel 1960
Sam Holvoet Waterwolf 2004
diederik van den berghe weerbarstige forel 1979
Diederik Van Den Berghe weerbarstige forel 1979
Nedra Vandendriessche Weetgierige Saki 1991
Eerhard Tanghe Welwillende Gibbon 1991
Ben Lonneville Welwillende Sint-Bernard 2004
Eric Quintens Werkzaam Nijlpaard 1960
Olivier Fourier Wilskrachtige Coëndou 1994
Eline Zic Wispelturige Jako 1991
Bart De Gryse Zachtaardige Bij 1975
Kobe Desrumaux zachtmoedige sifaka 2000
Kobe Desrumaux Zachtmoedige Sifaka 2000
Hanna Stroobandt Zelfbewuste Koedoe 1991
Eline Standaert Zelfbewuste kwartelsnip 1995
Lars Persyn Zelfredzame Kyang 2002
Trui Coucke Zelfzekere Halsbandarassari 1997
Nell Artois Zorgeloze drongo 2005
Bo Desrumaux Zorgzame Pica 2002
zotte scampi zotte scampi 1969